Dozenten Informatik - Betriebssysteme

140 Dozenten, Lehrer und Ausbilder
nach PLZ/Ort durchsuchen:
01109 Dresden
Herr Erhard D. - 01109 Dresden
01796 Struppen
Frau Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Andrea H. - 01796 Struppen
01996 Hosena
Herr Hagen S. - 01996 Hosena
02736 Beiersdorf
Herr Ing. Klaus-Peter R. - 02736 Beiersdorf
03044 Cottbus
Herr Thomas W. - 03044 Cottbus
04107 Leipzig
Herr Tino P. - 04107 Leipzig
04178 Leipzig
Herr Ralf B. - 04178 Leipzig
04205 Leipzig
Herr Thoralf O. - 04205 Leipzig
04317 Leipzig
Herr Maik G. - 04317 Leipzig 04416 Markkleeberg
04420 Markranstädt
Herr Dr. rer. nat. Ralf G. - 04420 Markranstädt
04758 Oschatz
Herr Raik L. - 04758 Oschatz
06108 Halle
Herr Nico B. - 06108 Halle
07580 Russdorf
Herr Ronald R. - 07580 Russdorf
07743 Jena
Herr Matthias H. - 07743 Jena
08066 Zwickau
Herr Jens B. - 08066 Zwickau
08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
Herr Dipl.-Ing. Frank W. - 08112 Wilkau-Haßlau
08280 Aue
Herr Thomas F. - 08280 Aue
09112 Chemnitz
Herr Nico T. - 09112 Chemnitz
09130 Chemnitz
Herr Michael G. - 09130 Chemnitz
09130 Chemnitz
Herr Friedrich B. - 09130 Chemnitz
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Herr Erik O. - 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
09366 Stollberg
Herr Diplom Informatiker (TU) Ulrich G. - 09366 Stollberg
09474 Crottendorf
Frau Marina M. - 09474 Crottendorf
10117 Berlin
Herr Stephan Z. - 10117 Berlin 18437 Stralsund
10367 Berlin
Frau Dipl.-Wirtschaftsinformatikerin Stefanie P. - 10367 Berlin
10437 Berlin
Herr Dipl.-Ing. Björn K. - 10437 Berlin
10437 Berlin
Herr Jens P. - 10437 Berlin
10553 Berlin
Herr Dr.-Ing. Rene T. - 10553 Berlin
10787 Berlin
Herr Gottfried G. - 10787 Berlin
10965 Berlin
Herr Florian W. - 10965 Berlin
10969 Berlin
Herr Conrad B. - 10969 Berlin
12247 Berlin
Herr Dipl.-Kfm. Roger S. - 12247 Berlin
12247 Berlin
Herr Klaus-Dieter K. - 12247 Berlin
12355 Berlin
Frau Claudia A. - 12355 Berlin
13355 Berlin
Herr Heinz-Dietrich S. - 13355 Berlin
13509 Berlin
Frau Gabriele M. - 13509 Berlin
14513 Teltow
Herr Dipl.-Ing. Georg L. - 14513 Teltow
14558 Bergholz-Rehbrücke
Herr Volker F. - 14558 Bergholz-Rehbrücke
15306 Seelow
Frau Michaela S. - 15306 Seelow
15738 Zeuthen
Herr Marco K. - 15738 Zeuthen
16321 Bernau OT Schönow
Herr Roger O. - 16321 Bernau OT Schönow
16775 Gransee
Herr Torsten B. - 16775 Gransee
16833 Stöffin
Herr Dirk E. - 16833 Stöffin
17033 Neubrandenburg
Herr Dirk T. - 17033 Neubrandenburg
17039 Neverin
Herr Dipl.-Ing. Wolfram L. - 17039 Neverin
17235 Neustrelitz
Herr Hilmar H. - 17235 Neustrelitz
17279 Lychen
Herr Udo G. - 17279 Lychen
18273 Güstrow
Herr Dr. Achim L. - 18273 Güstrow
18574 Garz
Herr Maik T. - 18574 Garz
19057 Schwerin
Herr Dipl.chem Fritz N. - 19057 Schwerin
19073 Klein Rogahn
Herr Uwe T. - 19073 Klein Rogahn